Build a great life and business by unlocking your full potential | Joseph Ghabi

Are you going?

21 people going

Share:
Price: CA$12.00 /per person

Avicenna Holistic Centre

1155 Robson Street #413 · Vancouver, bc

How to find us

The Avicenna Holistic Centre is on Robson at Bute. Buzz 413 from the front or back door after 6pm. Park one block west at the Blue Horizon Hotel (1225 Robson Street) for $6 from 6pm to 11pm or walk from the Burrard station in 10 mins or catch #5 bus.

Location image of event venue

Details

THIS WORKSHOP IS FOR YOU IF …

• You wonder what it would be like to reach your full potential.
• You keep sabotaging your own success.
• You want to make a huge impact in the world, but there is something holding you back from doing it.

WORKSHOP DESCRIPTION

Come and join us on Tuesday evening, April 23, 2019 and allow Joseph P. Ghabi to help you discover how you can unlock your true potential. Do you believe you have a bigger purpose in life? Do you want to awaken your essence towards your bigger picture, and align all your day-to-day activities so you attain what you’re meant to do in this lifetime? Are you wanting to happy, joyful, and fulfilled in your personal and professional life? Is the fear of using your power and being recognized stopping you from achieving the impact you desire?

TAKEAWAYS

• You’ll learn how we create our mindset, behaviors and limiting belief system.
• You’ll see many similarities between your personal life and your business results.
• You’ll understand how energy, vibration and frequency works with the Law of Attraction.

SPEAKER’S BIO

Joseph P. Ghabi is a former engineer, banker and international sales manager. His past is packed with degrees and certifications given only to people of science and logic. Yet Joseph's true gift appears in an area less frequented by typical scientists.

An expert numerologist, master healer and spiritual leader, Joseph speaks on topics ranging from relationships and the Law Of Attraction to life purpose and past histories. As a Psychosomatic Therapist, and with his extensive knowledge of Numerology, he developed Psychosomatic Numerology, which is about the relationship between emotions and our mind and body, in conjunction with our Chakras and the connection with diseases.

Joseph is on a mission to awaken people to discover their mastery within.
For additional information, visit Joseph online at https://FreeSpiritCentre.ca

AGENDA – WHAT TO EXPECT

5:45pm - Doors open
5:45pm to 6:15pm – Open networking
6:15pm to 6:25pm - Opening remarks
6:25pm to 6:30pm - Networking tip
6:30pm to 6:45pm - Idea Parties
6:45pm to 6:50pm – Food sponsor’s presentation
6:50pm to 7:30pm – Collaborative networking
7:30pm to 7:45pm – Break and open networking
7:45pm to 8:45pm – Joseph’s workshop
8:45pm to 9:00pm – Open networking
9:00pm - It’s a wrap.

INVESTMENT

Your investment is $12 cash at the door.

SATISFACTION GUARANTEE

If you aren’t satisfied with the value you received you’ll get a 100% no-quibble refund upon request.