콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

Jump Rope

Jump Rope에 관심이 있는 다른 지역 사람들을 만나보세요. 경험을 공유하고 서로 영감을 주고 격려를 주고 받아 보세요! Jump Rope 그룹에 가입하세요.
pin icon
0
회원
people1 icon
0
그룹

자주 묻는 질문

네! 오늘 열리는 jump rope 이벤트를 확인해보세요 여기. 이는 대면 모임으로, 다른 열정적인 사람들과 만나고 지금 바로 활동에 참여할 수 있는 기회입니다.

이번 주에 열리는 모든 jump rope 이벤트를 확인해보세요 여기. 미리 계획하고 이번 주 내내 흥미로운 모임에 참여하세요.

물론입니다! 내 위치 근처에서 열리는 jump rope 이벤트를 찾아보세요 여기. 지역 커뮤니티와 연결하고 주변에서 열리는 이벤트를 발견하세요.

오늘의 Jump Rope 이벤트

지금 진행 중인 대면 Jump Rope 이벤트에 참여하세요

🏀 Social Basketball – Open Play for All Levels (No Stress, Just Play)
🏀 Social Basketball – Open Play for All Levels (No Stress, Just Play)
Looking to play basketball in Prague without stress, pressure, or needing a team? Join our **social basketball open play** – a relaxed, friendly run where anyone can join, no matter the level. Whether you play regularly or just want to get back on the court, you’ll fit right in. We keep the vibe **easy-going, social, and fun** – no competition, no pressure. On-site, there’s an experienced organizer who takes care of everything: – team rotation – basic rules if needed – making sure everyone gets involved We usually play **3v3 or 5v5**, depending on the number of players, so everyone gets plenty of time on the court. 👉 Come solo or with a friend 👉 All levels welcome 👉 No stress – just show up and play **Limited spots (usually 8–12 players) – we often fill up.** *** ## 🎟️ Reservation To secure your spot, book here: 👉 [https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/560#](https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/560#)
Open Mic | Jam Session
Open Mic | Jam Session
🎤🔥 OPEN MIC \| JAM SESSION @ Tequila Tales 🔥🎶 Ready to step on stage, grab the mic, and let your talent shine? ✨ We’re launching a weekly Open Mic \| Jam Session — a vibrant\, inclusive space where artists come together to create\, experiment\, and perform in front of an energetic\, supportive crowd 🎭💛 📅 Every Wednesday 🚀 First Edition: Wednesday, 21st January 2026 🎭 Who can perform? 🎤 Poets & spoken word artists 😂 Stand-up comedians 🎸 Musicians & bands 🎭 Improv & theatre performers 🪄 Magicians & experimental acts ⏱ Performance slots: 15–20 minutes 🎶 Open format \| Free entry \| Community vibes only 📝 Want to perform? Sign up here: 👉 https://forms.gle/uwcZcDdGkBwM3Yqs9 ⏰ Signup deadline: Sunday 19:00 (same week) 📋 Final roster announced: Monday ⚠️ Late requests may be considered via WhatsApp on Monday & Tuesday only if slots are available — no guarantees once the lineup is full. Whether you’re testing new material, performing for the first time, or just soaking in the creative energy — this stage is yours 🎶🔥 Come perform, come support, come vibe ✨🍹 🎤💥 Every Wednesday. One mic. Endless talent. 💥🎤
Running Cobras 🐍 | Women Only
Running Cobras 🐍 | Women Only
Join us for a relaxed, women-only run with the Cobras - fun miles first, ice cream after! 🏃‍♀️🍦 This is a social, beginner-friendly run. No pressure, no pace goals. We'll split the group in lower and higher pace so everyone feels comfortable. Move your body, meet great people, and enjoy the vibe together. All levels are welcome 💛
Kickboxing Fitness – Beginners Welcome 🥊
Kickboxing Fitness – Beginners Welcome 🥊
🥊 Kickboxing Fitness – Beginners Welcome Looking for a fun and challenging workout that builds fitness, confidence and strength? Join our small-group kickboxing training session in Prague 7. Whether you're completely new to kickboxing or already have some experience, our coaches will adapt the training to your level and help you improve step by step. ✅ Beginners welcome ✅ Small group training (max. 5 participants) ✅ Professional coaching ✅ Improve fitness and conditioning ✅ Build strength, coordination and confidence The session combines fitness, technique and movement in a supportive environment where everyone can train at their own pace. No experience is required. Our goal is to help you move better, get stronger and enjoy the training process. 🥊 Learn new skills 💪 Improve fitness ⚡ Great energy and coaching 📍 Fitness Bitevní pole, Tusarova 1548/39, Prague 7 Hosted by Barbora 👋 ⚠️ Meetup RSVP alone does not reserve your spot. To secure your place, please register here: [https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/67#](https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/67#) See you at training!
Wednesday 5-a-side Football in Žižkov with Galaksians
Wednesday 5-a-side Football in Žižkov with Galaksians
**5-a-side Football** practice at Rajská Zahrada artificial grass pitch. No cleats shoes. Maximum of 15 participants for a 3 teams of 5 rotating. **Kick off at 18h00**. Everybody is welcome, no age, gender nor any restriction of any type to join. Cost: **90 crowns**. Please send the money using the **QR Code** stored here: https://imgbox.com/hizZLgjE In case of any Opt-out within 24h of the session, or no show, the payment will be due (you still can ask someone to come instead of you, as your spot will be booked)
Wednesday Badminton Social – No Partner Needed 🏸 | Štěrbo
Wednesday Badminton Social – No Partner Needed 🏸 | Štěrbo
# Wednesday Badminton Social – No Partner Needed Looking for regular badminton in Prague without needing your own partner or group? Join us at BB Aréna Štěrboholy for an evening of social badminton where players rotate throughout the session so everyone gets plenty of games and court time. Whether you're a complete beginner or a regular player, you're welcome to join. ✅ All skill levels welcome ✅ Come solo or with friends ✅ Organized player rotations ✅ Meet new people through sport ✅ Plenty of games and court time ✅ Multisport accepted Our format is simple: Show up, play, rotate and enjoy the evening. We organize partner changes, matchups and rotations throughout the session, making it easy to join even if you don't know anyone beforehand. 🏸 Good badminton ⚡ Great energy 🤝 No pressure — just play Many players come alone, which is exactly why this format works so well. 📍 BB Aréna Štěrboholy, U školy 430, Prague Hosted by Yilien 👋 ⚠️ Meetup RSVP alone does not reserve your spot. To secure your place, please register here: [https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/51](https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/51) See you on court!
Wednesday Vltava Run
Wednesday Vltava Run
We are a group of runners who meet most weeks for a run around the beautiful Vltava River's edge. You can bring your running shoes straight from the office/home office if you don't have time to stop at home. There will be a place to put your bags in the Cafe. We will run about 9 km along the river and have a drink afterwards. Paces vary! We will meet in the square near Kavarna Liberal (Hermanova 6), near the Vltavska metro/tram stop at 6:30 on Wednesday. See you there!

이번 주 Jump Rope 이벤트

앞으로 며칠 동안 어떤 일이 일어나는지 알아보세요

Let's Play Badminton!
Let's Play Badminton!
Let's play badminton at Sports Centre Olšanka. We'll meet at 10.40 and play for 60 minutes. If you have a Multisport card please bring it along, as it will make the court free for you and also reduce the cost for others. If you don't have a Multisport card the game will cost you a maximum of 150 crowns, probably much less. I will cover the cost of the court so please bring cash to pay me. There is a small organisation fee of 20 crowns for all players to participate in this event. Racquets can be rented for 50 crowns.
International Café Philo: Open philosophical discussion for everybody
International Café Philo: Open philosophical discussion for everybody
Open philosophical discussion, thinking together about a topic in a philosophical way. The topic will be chosen by the participants at the beginning of the event. No application, no entrance fee. (But as we are meeting in a normal coffee shop, you have to order at least a cup of coffee or tea.) Experience the joy of real dialogue with other people about the really important topics of life! Follow the white rabbit into the wonderland of philosophy... You find informations about me and the event [here](https://sophonautik.ch/english/). Je nach Gruppe kann die Veranstaltung auch auf [Deutsch](https://sophonautik.ch/deutsch/) abgehalten werden.
Loaded Dice 🎲😇 Sunday Board Games & Socializing 🍻
Loaded Dice 🎲😇 Sunday Board Games & Socializing 🍻
**The BEST Board Game Event In Prague 🤠🍺** Every Sunday, we offer a curated menu of 4–5 featured strategy games (check out the event photos below for this week's lineup!), a non-stop open area for casual games, and a vibrant space for chill socializing. **Arrive at 18:00, grab a drink, and meet Luboš** (our Game Master). Tell him your vibe and experience level, and he’ll match you with the perfect table. Whether you want to lock into a long-format featured game, jump into fast-paced open gaming, or just drop by for drinks and conversation, there's a perfect spot for you! 🚀✨ 📍**The Down Under:** https://maps.app.goo.gl/uwi9GeuY27BkqnPn9 **✅ 100% FREE Entry:** No partners, experience, or games needed. We handle all the table matchmaking, setups, and rules! **✅ 19:00 Sharp:** The long-format featured games lock in and begin. *Arriving late or leaving early? You can jump into the Open Gaming Area at any time.* 🎲 **✅ Support the Venue:** There is no entry fee, so please support the pub by ordering some of their awesome food and drinks! 🍔🍺 Hosted in English. Casual snapshots are taken during the event.
🏸 Social Badminton in Prague – All You Can Play | Skalka
🏸 Social Badminton in Prague – All You Can Play | Skalka
Looking to meet new people in Prague and play badminton in a relaxed atmosphere? Join our social badminton event – perfect for meeting people and having fun while playing. 🏸 All levels welcome 🏸 No experience needed 🏸 We mix players so everyone gets a game This is not a competitive tournament – the focus is on socializing and enjoying the game. 📍 Location: Badminton Aréna Skalka 🕒 Time: 20:00–23:00 💰 Price: 350 CZK / 250 CZK with Multisport Spots are limited. 👉 Reserve your spot here: [https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/14](https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/14)
Social Badminton Night – All You Can Play 🏸 | HAMR
Social Badminton Night – All You Can Play 🏸 | HAMR
🏸 Friday Badminton Social – No Partner Needed Looking for regular badminton in Prague without needing your own partner or group? Join us for an evening of social badminton at HAMR Braník, where players rotate throughout the night so everyone gets plenty of games and meets new people. Whether you're a complete beginner or a regular player, you're welcome to join. ✅ All skill levels welcome ✅ Come solo or with friends ✅ Organized player rotations ✅ Meet new people through sport ✅ 2.5 hours of badminton ✅ Multisport accepted Our goal is simple: maximize playing time while keeping the atmosphere relaxed, social and fun. Throughout the evening, players rotate partners and opponents, making it easy to meet people and enjoy a variety of games regardless of your level. 🏸 Plenty of badminton ⚡ Great energy 🤝 No pressure — just play Many of our players join alone, which is exactly why this format works so well. 📍 HAMR Braník, Vltavanů 1542, Prague 4 Hosted by Hải Long 👋 ⚠️ Meetup RSVP alone does not reserve your spot. To secure your place, please register here: [https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/262](https://www.bananasport.cz/sportovni-udalost/262) See you on court!
Saturday running and coffee
Saturday running and coffee
NOTE THE TIME CHANGE TO 9AM Hi All, Come and join us for social running and a coffee! We meet at the main gate of Vystaviste - tram stop Vystaviste Holesovice. We will run in Stromovka. Usually we run around 50mins and it is up to everyone how many kilometres. We welcome all levels of runner. We can all run together or, if there is more of us, we can split into groups and at the end of the run we all meet close to the starting point to go for a coffee to a nice local coffee place (where they also sell cakes and great chocolate). If the weather is great, we can also just sit in one of the outside coffee placces in Stromovka and enjoy the sun. This is where we meet: http://photos2.meetupstatic.com/photos/event/7/7/3/1/600_447930513.jpeg
Sunday 6-a-side Football in Pražačka with Galaksians
Sunday 6-a-side Football in Pražačka with Galaksians
**6-a-side Football** practice at Pražačka Football artificial grass pitch. Maximum of 18 participants for 3 teams of 6. **Kick off at 12h00**. Everybody is welcome, no age, gender nor any restriction of any type to join. Cost: **90 crowns**. Please send the money using the **QR Code** stored here: https://imgbox.com/9TkW70er In case of any Opt-out within 24h of the session, or no show, the payment will be due (you still can ask someone to come instead of you, as your spot will be booked)

내 근처 Jump Rope 이벤트

지역 Jump Rope 커뮤니티와 연결하세요

Open Volleyball
Open Volleyball
Get Air Toddler Jump time
Get Air Toddler Jump time
Ultimate Frisbee at Whetstone
Ultimate Frisbee at Whetstone
Paint Party at Brush Crazy
Paint Party at Brush Crazy
Happy Volleyball Club is back!
Happy Volleyball Club is back!
Happy Sand Volleyball club
Happy Sand Volleyball club
Fun & easy way to play more tennis (read event description)
Fun & easy way to play more tennis (read event description)
We’re still working to get more people into these Meetups, but our goal is to give PlayYourCourt members a few social tennis outings each week in addition to your practice sessions and Challenge League matches. These Meetups are co-ed, super laid back, and all skill levels are welcome. Post your skill level and a suggested court in the comments section so we can round up as many players as we can for some tennis fun! Also, if you’re looking to meet new practice partners or play some matches and you aren’t already in the PlayYourCourt Community, you can go here to see what we’re all about and sign up: https://www.playyourcourt.com/tennis-community/columbus-oh/meetup/ If you love tennis, we’d love to have you! Be sure and watch the quick video that explains how everything works. Happy hitting! - Scott