Microsoft Azure
Meet other local people interested in Microsoft Azure: share experiences, inspire and encourage each other! Join a Microsoft Azure group.
5,980
members
7
groups
Largest Microsoft Azure network
Largest Microsoft Azure groups
Newest Microsoft Azure groups
Microsoft Management User Group Sweden
720 Members
Stockholm Cloud Computing
154 Members
Göteborg CloudOps
334 opsare
Jönköping Microsoft Azure Meetup Group
59 Members
Swenug Stockholm
2,179 Learners
Swenug Göteborg
2,127 Members
Frequently Asked Questions
Microsoft Azure Events Near You
Connect with your local Microsoft Azure community














